Tabela

Tabela II Ligi po XI kolejce

 

 RazemDomWyjazd
 DrużynaMPKTZRPBZBSZRPBZBSZRPBZBS
1 Wisła Puławy11216321682227741091
2 Puszcza Niepołomice1121632201341113922174
3 Wisła112062314103117331277
4 Pelikan Łowicz11195421482228532063
5 Radomiak Radom1118533151542094113611
6 Resovia111853313532010121334
7 Concordia Elbląg111853314841110212246
8 Unia Tarnów1117524151531265212910
9 Olimpia Elbląg1115362972315313144
10 Stal Stalowa Wola 11154349101044933051
11 Znicz Pruszków1115434663125412212
12 Stal Rzeszów111442515132227620387
13 Pogoń Siedlce1112335101422041115613
14 Garbarnia1112335111920461213157
15 Wigry1192367121124512437
16 Motor Lublin1181559161316702439
17 Siarka Tarnobrzeg11815581414144014410
18 Świt Nowy Dwór11822792111348114513

Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz